$157,013Est. Home Value
312 N Avenue B, Springtown, TX 76082
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 856 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 856 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3011.64
- Market Value: $157013
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $91000
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-06