$383,270Est. Home Value

1014 N Charlotte Ave, Stephenville, TX 76401

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,349 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1976
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $163/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1976 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2349 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Market Value: $383270
  • Land Value: $45000
  • Improvement Value: $332780
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-11-22