$260,484Est. Home Value
135 Paint Ct, Stephenville, TX 76401
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,128 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$122/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2128 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Lot Size: 27181 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $260484
- Land Value: $25000
- Improvement Value: $103480
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-16