$270,067Est. Home Value
900 Sun Down, Stephenville, TX 76401
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,448 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$187/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1448 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2014
- Lot Size: 8930 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $270067
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $227800
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-04