$251,178Est. Home Value
955 W Sloan St, Stephenville, TX 76401
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,352 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1945
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$186/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1945 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1352 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1945
- Lot Size: 7009 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $251178
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $155950
- Last Sale Date: 2021-01-19