$213,607Est. Home Value
602 S 6th St, Stockdale, TX 78160
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$171/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9104 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2544.24
- Market Value: $213607
- Land Value: $24850
- Improvement Value: $138600
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-04