$1,193,172Est. Home Value
146 Winding Way, Sunrise Beach, TX 78643
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,976 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$604/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1976 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4019.14
- Market Value: $1193172
- Land Value: $690000
- Improvement Value: $171830
- Last Sale Date: 2009-12-28