$299,731Est. Home Value
1204 E Lake Dr, Taylor, TX 76574
- 2 baths |
- 1,676 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1676 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 22651 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1413.36
- Market Value: $299731
- Land Value: $116857
- Improvement Value: $150947
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-14