$256,220Est. Home Value
3209 Crystal Cir, Taylor, TX 76574
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,241 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1241 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3842.45
- Market Value: $256220
- Land Value: $69500
- Improvement Value: $210559
- Last Sale Date: 2009-03-02