$252,824Est. Home Value
1215 Juneberry Park Dr, Temple, TX 76502
- 1,474 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$172/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1474 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5998 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Market Value: $252824
- Land Value: $39000
- Improvement Value: $204322
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-03