$415,858Est. Home Value

3501 Oak Villa Dr, Temple, TX 76502

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 3,236 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1982
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $129/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1982 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 3236 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 19502 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $7129.54
  • Market Value: $415858
  • Land Value: $38500
  • Improvement Value: $405947