$555,641Est. Home Value
10476 County Road 313, Terrell, TX 75161
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,600 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$154/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3600 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5.15 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5618.71
- Market Value: $555641
- Land Value: $163309
- Improvement Value: $401720
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-18