$444,895Est. Home Value
5632 Westwood Ln, The Colony, TX 75056
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,324 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2324 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6064 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9182.12
- Market Value: $444895
- Land Value: $105271
- Improvement Value: $350698
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-08