$209,176Est. Home Value
18 S College Ave, Troy, TX 76579
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,450 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$144/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1450 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 18513 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $955.42
- Market Value: $209176
- Land Value: $9257
- Improvement Value: $123313