$207,931Est. Home Value
851 Boulder Dr, Universal City, TX 78148
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,252 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1252 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8496 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2609.6
- Market Value: $207931
- Land Value: $65590
- Improvement Value: $139790
- Last Sale Date: 2018-02-23