$1,021,706Est. Home Value

14564 US Highway 75, Van Alstyne, TX 75495

  • 2,248 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1969
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $454/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1969 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Lot Size: 9.35 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $16503
  • Market Value: $1021706
  • Land Value: $726851
  • Improvement Value: $252671
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-07-12