$294,828Est. Home Value
464 W Fulton St, Van Alstyne, TX 75495
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,620 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1620 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1968
- Lot Size: 14418 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3527.93
- Market Value: $294828
- Land Value: $161071
- Improvement Value: $160108
- Last Sale Date: 2011-08-11