$538,550Est. Home Value
10133 T Bury, Waco, TX 76708
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,227 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$242/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2227 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8621.01
- Market Value: $538550
- Land Value: $48680
- Improvement Value: $444650
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-29