$260,937Est. Home Value
10808 Aurora Dr, Waco, TX 76708
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,565 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$167/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1565 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6338 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4326.8
- Market Value: $260937
- Land Value: $35110
- Improvement Value: $214010
- Last Sale Date: 2015-12-08