$308,880Est. Home Value
2416 Gary Ln, Waco, TX 76708
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,990 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$155/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1990 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.25 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1636.9
- Market Value: $308880
- Land Value: $27800
- Improvement Value: $240000