$421,068Est. Home Value
4901 Meadow Wood Dr, Waco, TX 76710
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,700 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2700 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 22934 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7095.69
- Market Value: $421068
- Land Value: $43810
- Improvement Value: $350850
- Last Sale Date: 2019-05-30