$288,277Est. Home Value
9021 Darby Ln, Waco, TX 76712
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,623 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1623 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2718 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $288277
- Land Value: $36640
- Improvement Value: $255610
- Last Sale Date: 2020-04-14