$380,672Est. Home Value
12992 Old Dallas Rd, West, TX 76691
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,696 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1696 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4529.55
- Market Value: $380672
- Land Value: $11570
- Improvement Value: $211610
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-12