$637,700Est. Home Value

1601 Mary K Ln, White Settlement, TX 76108

  • 8 beds |
  • 8 baths |
  • 3,284 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1985
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $194/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1985 and has 8 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms with approximately 3284 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 10929 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $9475.98
  • Market Value: $637700
  • Land Value: $25000
  • Improvement Value: $342227
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-10-24