$898,758Est. Home Value
110 Live Oak Ct, Willow Park, TX 76087
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,096 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4096 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2016
- Lot Size: 2.37 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $898758
- Land Value: $192240
- Improvement Value: $798950
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-08