$323,818Est. Home Value
408 Jeri Ridge Rd, Willow Park, TX 76087
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,507 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$215/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1507 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 41295 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3067.72
- Market Value: $323818
- Land Value: $70000
- Improvement Value: $198260
- Last Sale Date: 2015-06-01