$288,855Est. Home Value

48 El Camino Real, Wimberley, TX 78676

  • 1,044 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $277/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1044 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2741.26
  • Market Value: $288855
  • Land Value: $94400
  • Improvement Value: $242373
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-04-20