$684,119Est. Home Value
590 Rancho Grande Dr, Wimberley, TX 78676
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,553 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$441/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1553 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.61 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9369.34
- Market Value: $684119
- Land Value: $434170
- Improvement Value: $337076
- Last Sale Date: 2009-09-22