$465,045Est. Home Value
15018 S Gallant Dr, Bluffdale, UT 84065
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,758 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$265/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1758 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 13
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1307 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2755.1
- Market Value: $465045
- Land Value: $59500
- Improvement Value: $419200
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-15