$625,058Est. Home Value
15065 S Honor Dr, Bluffdale, UT 84065
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,902 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$329/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1902 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 12
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4356 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2887.67
- Market Value: $625058
- Land Value: $180000
- Improvement Value: $422100
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-31