$409,943Est. Home Value

437 N 200 E, Brigham City, UT 84302

  • 5 beds |
  • 1.75 baths |
  • 1,306 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1960
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $314/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1960 and has 5 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1306 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1.75
  • Year Built: 1960
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2285.88
  • Market Value: $409943
  • Land Value: $105000
  • Improvement Value: $288091
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-05-26