$370,089Est. Home Value
615 N 500 E, Brigham City, UT 84302
- 4 beds |
- 2.75 baths |
- 1,175 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$315/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.75 bathrooms with approximately 1175 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.75
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2190.12
- Market Value: $370089
- Land Value: $105000
- Improvement Value: $271623
- Last Sale Date: 2019-07-18