$479,004Est. Home Value
4429 W Bridgestone Dr, Cedar Hills, UT 84062
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,452 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$330/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1452 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 2265 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1997.13
- Market Value: $479004
- Land Value: $64700
- Improvement Value: $375600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-29