$444,890Est. Home Value
634 N 1300 W, Clinton, UT 84015
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,012 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$440/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1012 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: S/L
- Lot Size: 6316 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1923.41
- Market Value: $444890
- Land Value: $97064
- Improvement Value: $246936
- Last Sale Date: 2019-04-19