$564,970Est. Home Value

3442 N Swift Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.25 baths |
  • 2,510 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $225/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.25 bathrooms with approximately 2510 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.25
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 7100 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2625.61
  • Market Value: $564970
  • Land Value: $161800
  • Improvement Value: $347300
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-12-14