$415,019Est. Home Value

4043 E Oakland Hills Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

  • 3 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 1,728 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2012
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $240/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2012 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 1728 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 2047 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2125.34
  • Market Value: $415019
  • Land Value: $60600
  • Improvement Value: $351500
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-05-08