$482,100Est. Home Value
916 N Rocky Mountain Way, Elk Ridge, UT 84651
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,062 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$234/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2062 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 15028 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2022
- Tax Amount: $2615.22
- Market Value: $482100
- Land Value: $202400
- Improvement Value: $279700
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-10