$1,162,555Est. Home Value

1882 W Old Fort Cir, Farmington, UT 84025

  • 7 beds |
  • 4.5 baths |
  • 2,336 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $498/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 7 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 2336 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4.5
  • Total Rooms: 13
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 13809 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4849.07
  • Market Value: $1162555
  • Land Value: $372945
  • Improvement Value: $451055
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-10-19