$1,897,582Est. Home Value
6299 W 10220 N, Highland, UT 84003
- 4 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 4,979 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$381/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 4979 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Total Rooms: 14
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 35066 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6180.23
- Market Value: $1897582
- Land Value: $409600
- Improvement Value: $1004900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-18