$664,358Est. Home Value
4541 W 5800 S, Hooper, UT 84315
- 5 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 2,100 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$316/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2100 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Total Rooms: 13
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3619.29
- Market Value: $664358
- Land Value: $200052
- Improvement Value: $381313
- Last Sale Date: 2023-04-26