$514,286Est. Home Value
620 N Center St, Lehi, UT 84043
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,104 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$466/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1104 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 13
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11892 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2148.3
- Market Value: $514286
- Land Value: $230600
- Improvement Value: $235900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-07