$709,952Est. Home Value
347 N Maple Shade Ln, Lindon, UT 84042
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 1,850 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$384/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1850 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7797 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3075.6
- Market Value: $709952
- Land Value: $232300
- Improvement Value: $467400
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-30