$579,921Est. Home Value
2747 S Hardman Cv, Magna, UT 84044
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,280 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$453/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1280 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3600.91
- Market Value: $579921
- Land Value: $137200
- Improvement Value: $340900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-21