$379,773Est. Home Value
8502 W Meadow Bank Way, Magna, UT 84044
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,337 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$284/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1337 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 871 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2847.74
- Market Value: $379773
- Land Value: $42200
- Improvement Value: $335900
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-23