$619,826Est. Home Value
671 E Free Land Ave, Midvale, UT 84047
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,399 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$443/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1399 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 11
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3791.72
- Market Value: $619826
- Land Value: $144000
- Improvement Value: $458100
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-14