$672,361Est. Home Value
7693 S Chad St, Midvale, UT 84047
- 6 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,939 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$347/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 6 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1939 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 14
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3914.53
- Market Value: $672361
- Land Value: $131300
- Improvement Value: $490300
- Last Sale Date: 2014-11-21