$449,870Est. Home Value
644 N Eccles Ave, Ogden, UT 84404
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,275 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$353/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1275 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2989.12
- Market Value: $449870
- Land Value: $129910
- Improvement Value: $270755
- Last Sale Date: 2018-09-13