$824,919Est. Home Value

1017 E 450 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

  • 3 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 1,732 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $476/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 15 days ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 1732 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 9845 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $3434.93
  • Market Value: $824919
  • Land Value: $231500
  • Improvement Value: $513500
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-04-27