$698,770Est. Home Value
1128 N 850 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,940 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$360/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1940 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2545.54
- Market Value: $698770
- Land Value: $221400
- Improvement Value: $343000
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-18