$864,907Est. Home Value
695 N 800 E, Provo, UT 84606
- 6 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 690 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,253/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 6 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 690 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Total Rooms: 12
- Year Built: 1948
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3089.16
- Market Value: $864907
- Land Value: $168200
- Improvement Value: $392400
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-06